Campeonato Regional Sub15 – 2022/23 2ªFase

    0
    1628

    Série C

    PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
    166003072318
    263211310310
    36231151507
    46060733-260

    Série D

    PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
    1650143152816
    263212128-710
    361232526-16
    460511232-201

    Série E

    PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
    1641146113513
    2642040172312
    3632134231110
    46060776-690

    Melhores Marcadores » Campeonato Regional Sub15 2022/23

    ClassificaçãoJogadorEquipa Golos
    1Filipe Pereira166220
    2Daniel Silva154400
    3Gustavo Rosa154000
    4Diogo Monteiro153700
    5Santiago Valente163010
    6Miguel Eusébio152810
    7Miguel Mira162660
    8Henrique Matos152620
    9Gonçalo Prates152400
    10Diogo Cavaco162300
    11Vicente Barros152100
    12Diogo Boleto162130
    13Guilherme Torrado161900
    14Tomás Rosário151800
    15Diogo Mariano151700
    16José Arada141710
    17Bernardo Silva141610
    18David Bandeira161520
    19Afonso Oliveira161410
    20Nuno Reis141420
    21Afonso Cruz151400
    22Diogo Malha161300
    23Tiago Correia151220
    24Pedro do Ó51010
    25Francisco Silva111000
    26Gabriel Raposo141020
    27Martim Gonçalves161020
    28Tiago Raposo111010
    29Mateus Palmeirim161000
    30Gonçalo Caetano141000
    31Ângelo Alves16900
    32Santiago Eusébio15900
    33Vicente Gomes16900
    34David Martelo16910
    35Vasco Rosa15900
    36Rui Valadas15800
    37Diogo Martins16820
    38Guilherme Veríssimo15800
    39Ricardo Brissos16700
    40Tomás Ribeiro14710
    41Rafael Gonçalves12700
    42Martim Marques13600
    43Vasco Parreira12600
    44Davi Oliveira16510
    45Tomé de Deus16510
    46José Bengala14500
    47Fernando Tavares16520
    48Diogo Dias16510
    49Martim Dias5500
    50Miguel Oliveira16400
    51Rafael Dias Correia14400
    52David Pereira6410
    53Bernardo Caldeira16410
    54Henrique Almodôvar14400
    55David Gonçalves-16400
    56Diogo Filipe16400
    57Miguel Rato13400
    58Pedro Martins15400
    59Madalena Santana11310
    60Afonso Breu15300
    61Artur Costa15300
    62Francisco Felix3300
    63Tomás Henriques8300
    64Tiago Dias14300
    65Lucas Santos6310
    66Madalena Casimiro14300
    67José Zambujeiro10200
    68Lourenço Borralho13210
    69Hugo Cavaco14200
    70André Albino15200
    71Francisco Tavares15200
    72Frederico Pedro1200
    73Diogo Gamito10200
    74Carolina Molha14200
    75Guilherme Tavares15200
    76Isaac Raposo16210
    77Gabriel Garcia16200
    78André Rosado-6210
    79Valentim Ciobanu13200
    80João Felix4200
    81Martim Silva-16100
    82Diogo Correia15100
    83Maria Lereno16110
    84Lourenço Leal5100
    85Matilde Marques-16100
    86Carolina Moreira15100
    87Dinis Hilário6100
    88Henrique Elvas2100
    89Dinis Burrica9100
    90Eduardo Alves-12100
    91Afonso Silva16100
    92Lourenço Silva3100
    93Ricardo Paias12100
    94Dinis Evangelista15100
    95Santiago Pessanha6100
    96Jorge Santos14120

    Campeonato Regional Sub15 – 2022/23 2ªFase

    DataVisitadoHora/ResultadoVisitanteRecintoNº Jogo Árbitro
    Roller Lagos CP
    J01-0120 Fábio Silva
    GD Fabril A
    J01-0121 João César
    HCP Grândola
    J01-0132 Pedro Mota
    CF Estremoz
    J01-0133 Gonçalo Ramos
    CP Beja
    J01-0145 António Felizardo
    GD Diana
    J01-0144 Jaime Vieira
    CF Estremoz
    J02-0135 Gonçalo Ramos
    HCP Grândola
    J02-0134 Pedro Mota
    GD Sesimbra
    J02-0122 Pedro Sardinha
    J.Azeitonense
    J02-0123 João César
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J02-0146 Carlos Pires
    GD Fabril B
    J02-0147 Pedro Sardinha
    HCP Grândola
    J03-0136 Pedro Sardinha
    GD Sesimbra
    J03-0124 Pedro Mota
    Roller Lagos CP
    J03-0125 Ângelo Mariano
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J03-0148 João Borges
    GD Diana
    J03-0149 Jaime Vieira
    CD Boliqueime
    J03-0137 Gonçalo Ramos
    CD Boliqueime
    J04-0138 João Martins
    GD Sesimbra
    J04-0126 João Borges
    HC Portimão
    J04-0139 Fábio Silva
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J04-0150 Pedro Sardinha
    GD Fabril B
    J04-0151 -
    J.Azeitonense
    J04-0127 João Borges
    Roller Lagos CP
    J05-0129 Fábio Silva
    HC Portimão
    J05-0140 Jaime Vieira
    CD Boliqueime
    J05-0141 João Martins
    CP Beja
    J05-0152 Pedro Mota
    GD Diana
    J05-0153 Pedro Pimenta
    GD Fabril A
    J05-0128 Carlos Pires
    HC Portimão
    J06-0143 João Martins
    J.Azeitonense
    J06-0130 João César
    GD Fabril A
    J06-0131 Pedro Sardinha
    CF Estremoz
    J06-0142 Carlos Pires
    CP Beja
    J06-0155 Gonçalo Ramos
    GD Fabril B
    J06-0154 Pedro Sardinha