Campeonato Regional Sub15 – 2022/23 1ªFase

    0
    2417

    Série A

    PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
    11072145232222
    21061350193121
    31052363283518
    41053243331017
    5102712043-237
    61001001792-750

    Série B

    PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
    1101000127811930
    21073067363121
    31064040281218
    4104604450-612
    5103704070-309
    61001008134-1260

     

    Campeonato Regional Sub15 – 2022/23 1ªFase

    DataVisitadoHora/ResultadoVisitanteRecintoNº Jogo Árbitro
    GD Diana
    J01-0090 João Martins
    HC Portimão
    J01-0091 João Catrapona
    GD Fabril
    J01-0062 Carlos Pires
    J.Azeitonense
    J01-0061 João Borges
    GD Fabril
    J01-0092 Carlos Pires
    GD Sesimbra
    J02-0065 Carlos Pires
    Roller Lagos CP
    J02-0094 Gonçalo Ramos
    CF Estremoz
    J02-0063 Jaime Vieira
    HCP Grândola
    J02-0064 Pedro Mota
    GD Diana
    J02-0093 -
    HC Portimão
    J02-0095 Gonçalo Ramos
    HCP Grândola
    J03-0068 Pedro Mota
    Roller Lagos CP
    J03-0098 Gonçalo Ramos
    GD Fabril
    J03-0096 Cidalino Lamosa
    J.Azeitonense
    J03-0067 João Borges
    CP Beja
    J03-0097 Gonçalo Ramos
    GD Fabril
    J03-0066 Cidalino Lamosa
    CD Boliqueime
    J04-0100 João Catrapona
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J01-0060 Carlos Pires
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J04-0070 Pedro Mota
    CP Beja
    J04-0101 António Felizardo
    CF Estremoz
    J04-0069 Jaime Vieira
    J.Azeitonense
    J04-0071 João César
    GD Fabril
    J05-0104 Pedro Sardinha
    GD Sesimbra
    J05-0073 João César
    Roller Lagos CP
    J05-0102 Jaime Vieira
    HCP Grândola
    J05-0072 João Borges
    GD Fabril
    J05-0074 Pedro Sardinha
    GD Sesimbra
    J06-0076 Cidalino Lamosa
    GD Diana
    J04-0099 João Martins
    HCP Grândola
    J06-0077 Pedro Sardinha
    CD Boliqueime
    J06-0105 João Catrapona
    CF Estremoz
    J06-0075 Jaime Vieira
    CP Beja
    J06-0106 António Felizardo
    Roller Lagos CP
    J06-0107 Gonçalo Ramos
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J07-0079 Pedro Mota
    CD Boliqueime
    J07-0109 João Martins
    J.Azeitonense
    J07-0078 Jaime Vieira
    CP Beja
    J07-0108 António Felizardo
    GD Fabril
    J07-0110 João César
    GD Fabril
    J07-0080 João César
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J08-0082 Pedro Sardinha
    GD Diana
    J08-0111 Gonçalo Ramos
    GD Sesimbra
    J08-0083 João César
    CD Boliqueime
    J08-0112 Jaime Vieira
    CF Estremoz
    J08-0081 Gonçalo Ramos
    HC Portimão
    J08-0113 Jaime Vieira
    HC Portimão
    J05-0103 -
    GD Fabril A
    J09-0115 Carlos Pires
    HC Portimão
    J09-0114 Jaime Vieira
    GD Fabril
    J09-0085 Carlos Pires
    HCP Grândola
    J09-0086 Pedro Sardinha
    Roller Lagos CP
    J09-0116 Jaime Vieira
    GD Sesimbra
    J09-0084 Pedro Mota
    CF Estremoz
    J10-0087 João Martins
    HC Vasco da Gama
    J10-0088 Pedro Sardinha
    J.Azeitonense
    J10-0089 Cidalino Lamosa
    CP Beja
    J10-0119 António Felizardo
    GD Diana
    J10-0117 Gonçalo Ramos
    Marta Nunes
    CD Boliqueime
    J10-0118 Fábio Silva